Our team

Zhumashev Murat Melisovich

Director

Education
Kyrgyz State Law Academy, Faculty Administrative and financial law, Master

Kyrgyz National University. J. Balasagyna, Institute of Economics and Finance, specialization "Finance and Credit"

Phone: +996 (312) 909 703 (110)

Arnakunova Inna Albertovna

Financial administrator

Education
The Arabaev Teachers’ Training University, English language faculty (BSc), philologist, a teacher of English;

London School of Economics (LSE), Principles of Financial Accounting;

American University of Central Asia, MBA Programme, Master of Business Administration;

Phone: +996 312 909 703 (107)

Kadyrkulova Parizat Kamchybekovna

Chief Accountant

Education
Kyrgyz State University, Accounting and Economics Faculty

Phone: +996 312 909 703 (109)

Zhumagulova Sezim Akanovna

Procurement Specialist

Education
Kyrgyz National University. J. Balasagyna, Institute of Management and Business, specialization "management of small and medium business"

Phone: +996 312 909 703

Kozhomberdiev Zhyrgalbek Altymyshovich

Sustainable Land Management Program Manager

Education
Engineer ecologist, KSUCTA

Master of environmental protection, KSUCTA;

Phone: +996 312 909 703 (113)

Miinazarov Maksat Abdykalykovich

Project Coordinator of the Sustainable Land Management program

Education
The Zh.Balasagyn Kyrgyz National University, Faculty of Biology, Master

Center for Continuing Education and Retraining staff at the Zh.Balasagyn, Kyrgyz National University, specialization: finance and credit

Phone: +996 312 909 703 (115)

Azhibekov Bilimbek Asanbekovich

Sustainable Land Management Project Specialist

Education
diploma of Agricultural economics (KNAU), PhD of economics;

Phone: +996 312 909 703 (115)

Toktosunov Talant Kerimakunovich

Sustainable Land Management Program Project Specialist

Education
The Skryabin Kyrgyz National Agrarian University, Faculty of Technology of production and processing of agricultural products

Master's degree: Russian Peoples' Friendship University (Peoples' Friendship University of Russia), Agricultural Department of the Peoples' Friendship University of Russia.
Specialization: Technological management in agribusiness

Phone: +996 312 909 703 (114)

Осмоналиев Руслан

Специалист проектов программы "Устойчивое управление земельными ресурсами"

Education

Phone:

Dzhumabaeva Salamat Abdyrahimovna

Sustainable Water Management Program Manager

Education
Kyrgyz State University, Teacher of Geography, PhD, Ecology;

Phone: +996 312 909 703 (124)

Koichumanov Erkinbek Turabekovich

Project Specialist of the "Sustainable Water Resources Management" Program

Education
Kyrgyz National Agrarian University, Engineers meliorate.

Kyrgyz National Agrarian University, International Master Center, Agriculture management;

Phone: +996 312 909 703 (115)

Эрлан уулу Айслан

Специалист проектов программы "Устойчивое управление водными ресурсами"

Education

Phone: +996 312 909 703 (121)

Zhuzubaliev Kanat

Sustainable Water Management Program Specialist

Education
БГУ им. К. Карасаева, факультет “Востоковедения и международных отношений”, направление «Лингвистика»

Phone: +996 312 909 703 (121)

Ibraimova Aliya Erkinbekovna

Wildlife Conservation and Environmental Education Programs Manager

Education
Sociology, American University Central Asia;

Phone: +996 312 909 703 (103)

Usupbekov Azamat

Wildlife Conservation Program Project Specialist

Education
Naryn State University, Faculty of Philology, Linguistics, teacher of English

Phone:

Meimanbekov Barchynbek Jeenbaevich

Wildlife Conservation Program Project Specialist

Education
KSTU I.Razzakov (Management in Energy);

Phone: +996 312 909 703 (111)

Аманов Таалай

Специалист проектов программы "Сохранение дикой природы"

Education
ИГУ им. К. Тыныстанова
факультет "Природопользование"

Специальность "Инженер лесного и леопаркового хозяйства"

Phone:

Ismailov Ruslan Eldiyarovich

Energy Efficiency Program Project Specialist

Education
The Razzakov Kyrgyz State Technical University, Faculty of Transport and Mechanical Engineering, specialty dynamics and strength of machines, engineer

Phone: +996 312 909 703 (122)

Davletbekova Dina Davletbekovna

Environmental Education Program Specialist

Education
The K. Karasaev Bishkek Humanitarian University faculty World Journalism, journalist

Phone: +996 312 909 703 (104)

Karabaeva Alika Erkinovna

PR-specialist

Education
Kyrgyz State National University, faculty of Russian philology, teacher of the Russian language and literature

Phone: +996 (312) 909 703 (104)